Saisonübersicht | Spiele
Meisterschaft 1984/85
 
Tabelle
1. Austria Wien
30
25
4
1
85 : 17
54
2. Rapid
30
18
9
3
85 : 30
45
3. LASK
30
17
4
9
49 : 37
38
4. Wacker Innsbruck
30
12
8
10
51 : 44
32
5. Admira/Wacker
30
11
10
9
49 : 42
32
6. Sturm Graz
30
13
6
11
51 : 52
32
7. Austria Klagenfurt
30
10
11
9
39 : 38
31
8 SC Eisenstadt
30
9
10
11
29 : 31
28
9 VOEST Linz
30
10
8
12
39 : 43
28
10. GAK
30
8
12
10
31 : 35
28
11. DSV Alpine
30
11
5
14
38 : 47
27
12. Sportclub
30
10
5
15
40 : 55
25
13. SV Spittal/Drau
30
9
6
15
28 : 55
24
14. FavAC
30
7
7
16
26 : 62
21
15. Austria Salzburg
30
7
4
19
35 : 69
18
16. Vienna
30
4
9
17
33 : 51
17
 
Torschützen
24 Polster (Austria Wien)
17 Kranjcar (Rapid), Nyilasi (Austria Wien)
16 Hagmayr (LASK)
15 Hrstic (Austria Klagenfurt/Rapid), Roscher (SSW Innsbruck)
14 Krankl (Rapid), Steinkogler (Austria Wien), Bakota (Sturm Graz)
13 Panenka (Rapid), Vidreis (VOEST Linz)
12 Pacult (Rapid)
11 Crnjak (DSV Alpine), Prohaska (Austria Wien)
9 Szokolai (Sturm Graz)
 
Team der Saison
Kronen Zeitung
 

Lindenberger
(LASK)

 
 
Hovenkamp
(Innsbruck)
 
Lainer
(Rapid)
Messlender
(Admira/Wacker)
Degeorgi
(Austria)
Brucic
(Rapid)
Prohaska
(Austria)
Panenka
(Rapid)
Kranjcar
(Rapid)
Nyilasi
(Austria)
Polster
(Austria)
 
Kurier

Angerer
(DSV Alpine)

Hovenkamp
(Innsbruck)
Lainer
(Rapid)
Kienast
(Rapid)
Brauneder
(Rapid)
Hörmann
(Austria)
Prohaska
(Austria)
Türmer
(Austria)
Kranjcar
(Rapid)
Nyilasi
(Austria)
Polster
(Austria)
 
"Oscars" der Saison (Kronen-Zeitung)
Spieler 1. Herbert Prohaska (Austria Wien)
2. Antonin Panenka (Rapid)
3. Hans Krankl (Rapid)
3. Hansi Müller (SSW Innsbruck)
Mannschaft 1. Austria Wien
2. Rapid
3. LASK, DSV Alpine
Tormann 1. Friedl Koncilia (Austria Wien)
2. Klaus Lindenberger (LASK)
3. Michael Konsel (Rapid)
Verteidiger 1. Heribert Weber (Rapid)
2. Karl Brauneder (Rapid)
3. Erich Obermayer (Austria Wien)
Mittelfeld 1. Herbert Prohaska (Austria Wien)
2. Antonin Panenka (Rapid)
3. Walter Hörmann (Austria Wien)
Stürmer 1. Toni Polster (Austria Wien)
2. Zlatko Kranjcar (Rapid)
3. Tibor Nyilasi (Austria Wien)
Trainer 1. Thomas Parits (Austria Wien)
2. Otto Baric (Rapid)
3. Hans Kondert (LASK)
3. Johann Windisch (DSV Alpine)
3. Felix Latzke (Admira/Wacker)
Aufsteiger 1. Michael Konsel (Rapid)
2. Gerhard Rodax (Admira/Wacker)
3. Andreas Roth (LASK)
Comeback 1. Gerhard Steinkogler (Austria Wien)
2. Max Hagmayr (LASK)
3. Johann Drabek (Admira/Wacker)