Meisterschaft 2003/04

Saisonübersicht | Spiele

Tabelle

1. GAK 36 21 9 6 62:32 72
2. Austria Wien 36 21 8 7 63:31 71
3. SV Pasching 36 17 12 7 59:41 63
4. Rapid 36 16 9 11 50:47 57
5. SW Bregenz 36 11 12 13 47:58 45
6. Admira/Wacker Mödling 36 11 9 16 42:49 42
7. Austria Salzburg 36 11 5 20 44:48 38
8. SV Mattersburg 36 9 10 17 39:61 37
9. Sturm Graz 36 8 11 17 39:52 35
10. FC Kärnten 36 7 11 18 36:62 32

Torschützen

27 Kollmann (GAK)
25 Rushfeldt (Austria Wien)
15 Linz (Admira), Mayrleb (SV Pasching)
13 Gilewicz (Austria Wien)
10 Hofmann, R. Wagner (Rapid), Kühbauer (SV Mattersburg),
Haas (Sturm Graz)
9 Akwuegbu (FC Kärnten), Aslan (SW Bregenz), Fülöp (SV Mattersburg), Kirchler (SV Pasching), Laessig (Austria Salzburg), Rojas (Sturm Graz)
8 Lawaree (SW Bregenz/Rapid), Glieder (SV Pasching), Schepens (SW Bregenz)
7 Ivanschitz (Rapid), Iwan (Admira), Bazina (GAK), Katzer (Admira),
Kabat (FC Kärnten)
6 Berchtold (SW Bregenz), Helstad (Austria Wien), Mörz (SW Mattersburg)
5 Vico (Rapid), Aufhauser (GAK), Datoru, Kiesenebner (SV Pasching), Pfeifenberger (Austria Salzburg), Klausz (SW Bregenz), Maric (FC Kärnten), M. Wagner (Austria Wien)
4 Wallner (Rapid), Hlinka (SW Bregenz), Pichorner (Austria Salzburg),
Hassler (Austria Salzburg/GAK), Tokic (GAK), Köszegi (SV Mattersburg), Rabihou (Sturm Graz), Vastic (Austria Wien)
3 Pashazadeh (Rapid),Baur, Chaile (SV Pasching), Papac, Bubalo (FC Kärnten), Filipovic, Dag (Sturm Graz), Scharner (Austria Wien/Austria Salzburg), Schriebl, Teber, G. Tomic,T. Eder (Austria Salzburg), Naumoski, Ehmann (GAK), Hauser (SW Bregenz), Jugovic (Admira), T. Wagner (SV Mattersburg)
2 Martinez, Burgstaller (Rapid), Amerhauser, Sionko (GAK), Swierczewski, Astafjew (Admira), Bragstad, Nzuzi (SW Bregenz), Scharrer, Brenner (Austria Salzburg), Pichlmann, Riegler (SV Pasching), Brunmayr, Neukirchner, Silvestre, Strafner, (Sturm Graz), Dragic, Novakovic (SV Mattersburg), Höller, Hota, Schellander (FC Kärnten), Janocko, Verlaat (Austria Wien)
1 Adamski, Sturm, Jazic (Rapid), Akoto, Blanchard, Dospel, Kitzbichler (Austria Wien), Ambrosius, Kampel, Kolvidsson, Prawda, Zafarin, Zajac (FC Kärnten), Amoah, Hößler, A. Ibertsberger, Krimbacher, Richarlyson, M. Suazo (Austria Salzburg), Atalay, Pircher, Rothbauer, Schoppitsch, Kovacevic, Wisio (SV Pasching), Dollinger, Muratovic, Pogatetz, Ramusch, Sick (GAK), Kausich, Koziak, Schmidt (SV Mattersburg), G. Korsos, Mujiri (Sturm Graz), Markovic, Matyus, Mohl, Ortner, Ziervogel (Admira)
ET Baur, Bosnar, Mandreko, Mravac, Prisc, Verlaat, Winklhofer

Team der Saison

Kronen Zeitung

Schicklgruber
(Pasching)
Tokic
(GAK)
Kafkas
(Pasching)
Martin Hiden
(Rapid)
Papac
(FC Kärnten)
Hofmann
(Rapid)
Aufhauser
(GAK)
Kühbauer
(Mattersburg)
Kirchler
(Pasching)
Mayrleb
(Pasching)
Rushfeldt
(Austria)

Kurier

Schranz
(GAK)
Ehmann
(GAK)
Tokic
(GAK)
Kafkas
(Pasching)
Blanchard
(Austria)
Aufhauser
(GAK)
Hofmann
(Rapid)
Kühbauer
(Mattersburg)
Ivanschitz
(Rapid)
Kollmann
(GAK)
Rushfeldt
(Austria)

Sportzeitung

Schranz
(GAK)
Afolabi
(Austria)
Tokic
(GAK)
Silvestre
(Sturm)
Kafkas
(Pasching)
Hofmann
(Rapid)
Kühbauer
(Mattersburg)
Kirchler
(Pasching)
Ivanschitz
(Rapid)
Kollmann
(GAK)
Rushfeldt
(Austria)

Sportwoche

Payer
(Rapid)
Sick
(GAK)
Tokic
(GAK)
Laessig
(Salzburg)
Jugovic
(Admira)
Suazo
(Salzburg)
Kühbauer
(Mattersburg)
Blanchard
(Austria)
Aufhauser
(GAK)
Hofmann
(Rapid)
Ivanschitz
(Rapid)

Die Besten der Saison (Kurier)

Tormann 1. Andreas Schranz (GAK)
2. Joey Didulica (Austria Wien)
3. Josef Schicklgruber (SV Pasching)
Verteidiger 1. Mario Tokic (GAK)
2. Anton Ehmann (GAK)
3. Tolunay Kafkas (SV Pasching)
Flankenspieler 1. Libor Sionko (GAK)
2. Martin Amerhauser (GAK)
3. Gunther Schepens (SW Bregenz)
Mittelfeld defensiv 1. Jocelyn Blanchard (Austria Wien)
2. Rene Aufhauser (GAK)
3. Dietmar Kühbauer (SV Mattersburg)
Mittelfeld offensiv 1. Steffen Hofmann (Rapid)
2. Andreas Ivanschitz (Rapid)
3. Samir Muratovic(GAK)
Stürmer 1. Roland Kollmann (GAK)
2. Sigurd Rushfeldt (Austria Wien)
3. Christian Mayrleb (SV Pasching)
Trainer 1. Walter Schachner (GAK)
2. Georg Zellhofer (SV Pasching)
3. Regi van Acker (SW Bregenz)