Saisonübersicht | Spiele
Meisterschaft 2004/05
 
Tabelle
1. Rapid Wien
36
21
8
7
67:31
71
2. GAK
36
21
7
8
58:28
70
3. Austria Wien
36
19
12
5
64:24
69
4. FC Superfund Pasching
36
17
9
10
53:48
60
5. SV Mattersburg
36
12
9
15
48:58
45
6. FC Wacker Tirol
36
11
11
14
48:48
44
7. Sturm Graz
36
10
10
16
37:47
40
8. Admira
36
10
8
18
36:63
38
9. SV Salzburg
36
9
9
18
37:51
36
10. SW Bregenz
36
4
9
23
30:80
21
Das Ergebnis des am 5. Mai abgebrochenen Spiels Austria - GAK ist mit 0:3 für den GAK strafverifiziert worden.
 
Torschützen
21 Mayrleb (SV Pasching)
19 Rushfeldt (Austria Wien)
15 Bazina, Kollmann (GAK)
13 Lawaree (Rapid)
12 Koejoe, Mair (Wacker Tirol)
10 Jansen (SW Bregenz), Vastic (Austria Wien)
9 Kincl (Rapid) , Glieder (Pasching), Schepens (SW Bregenz), Th. Wagner (SV Mattersburg)
8 Hofmann, Martinez (Rapid), Oravec (Admira)
7 Dosek (Rapid) , Haas (Sturm Graz), Kühbauer, Mörz (SV Mattersburg), Pichlmann (SV Pasching), G. Tomicz (Austria Salzburg)
6 Skoro, Standfest (GAK), R. Wagner (SV Mattersburg)
5 Ivanschitz (Rapid), Bjelica (Admira), Gilewicz, Kiesenebner (Austria Wien)
4 Katzer, Feldhofer (Rapid) , Grüner, Aganun (Wacker Tirol), Linz, Mujiri, Brunmayr (Sturm Graz), Sariyar, Chaile (SV Pasching), Dosunmu, Vachousek (Austria Wien), Ehmann (GAK), Fülöp (SV Mattersburg), Jakomin (SW Bregenz), Kastner (Austria Salzburg)
3

Kirchler, Bubenik (SV Pasching),Scharrer, Mrdakovic, Bule (Austria Salzburg), Filipovic, Dag (Sturm Graz), Mader, H. Eder (Wacker Tirol), Ortner, Matyus, Ledwon (Admira), Sick (GAK)

2

G. Korsos , Kienast (Rapid), Mimm, Brzeczek, H. Aigner (Wacker Tirol), Amerhauser, Aufhauser (GAK), Papac, Janocko, Dospel, Kitzbichler, Sionko, Dheedene (Austria Wien), Köszegi, Pule, Mössner, Schmidt, Fuchs (SV Mattersburg), Pekala, Nzuzi, Hauser (SW Bregenz), Keil, Laessig, Seo, Villar, A. Ibertsberger (Austria Salzburg), M. Kovacevic, Peraica, Pashazadeh, Janko (Admira), Rojas, J. Säumel, Rabihou (Sturm Graz)

1 Sturm, Garics, Hlinka (Rapid), Blanchard, Dogan, Petrous, Ratajcyk, Afolabi (Austria Wien), Wolf, Baldauf, Iwan, Dunst (Admira), Jezek, Baur (SV Pasching), Ch. Jank, Scharner, Richarlyson, M. Suazo, Brown (Austria Salzburg), Kaintz, Kausich, Patocka, Bürger (SV Mattersburg), Schrott, Alfred Hörtnagl (Wacker Tirol), Neukirchner, Rauter, Rottensteiner, Silvestre, Kienzl (Sturm Graz), Pircher, Krautberger (SW Bregenz), Plassnegger, Pogatetz, Muratovic (GAK)
ET 2: Gercaliu (Sturm Graz), Baur (SV Pasching)
1: Garics (Rapid), Didulica (Austria Wien), Ertl (Sturm Graz), A. Ibertsberger, Ch. Jank (Austria Salzburg), Knabel (SV Pasching), M. Kovacevic (Admira), Pogatetz (GAK), Tolja (SW Bregenz)
 
Team der Saison
Kronen Zeitung
   
Szamotulski
(Admira)
   
 
Ehmann
(GAK)
Afolabi
(Austria)
Papac
(Austria)
 
Sionko
(Austria)
Hofmann
(Rapid)
Kühbauer
(Mattersburg)
Mörz
(Mattersburg)
Katzer
(Rapid)
 
Mayrleb
(Pasching)
 
Bazina
(GAK)
 
 
Kurier
   

Payer
(Rapid)

   
Standfest
(GAK)
Afolabi
(Austria)
 
Tokic
(GAK)
Katzer
(Rapid)
Sionko
(Austria)
Hofmann
(Rapid)
 
Hlinka
(Rapid)
Amerhauser
(GAK)
 
Mayrleb
(Pasching)
 
Bazina
(GAK)
 
 
Sportzeitung
   
Szamotulski
(Admira)
   
Afolabi
(Austria)
Tokic
(GAK)
 
Silvestre
(Sturm)
Katzer
(Rapid)
 
Hofmann
(Rapid)
Mörz
(Mattersburg)
Ivanschitz
(Rapid)
 
 
Bazina
(GAK)
Mayrleb
(Pasching)
T. Wagner
(Mattersburg)
 
 
Sportwoche
   

Payer
(Rapid)

   
Ehmann
(GAK)
Afolabi
(Austria)
 
Tokic
(GAK)
Papac
(Austria)
Hofmann
(Rapid)
Aufhauser
(GAK)
 
Martinez
(Rapid)
Ivanschitz
(Rapid)
 
Lawaree
(Rapid)
 
Bazina
(GAK)
 
 
 
Die Besten der Saison (Kurier)
Tormann 1. Helge Payer (Rapid)
2. Grzegorz Szamotulski (Admira)
3. Andreas Schranz (GAK)
Innenverteidiger 1. Mario Tokic (GAK)
2. Rabiu Afolabi (Austria)
3. Franck Silvestre (Sturm Graz)
Außenverteidiger 1. Markus Katzer (Rapid)
2. Joachim Standfest (GAK)
3. Sasa Papac (Austria)
Flankenspieler 1. Libor Sionko (Austria)
2. Martin Amerhauser (GAK)
3. Patrik Jezek (SV Pasching)
Mittelfeld defensiv 1. Peter Hlinka (Rapid)
2. Jocelyn Blanchard (Austria)
3. Rene Aufhauser (GAK)
Mittelfeld offensiv 1. Steffen Hofmann (Rapid)
2. Sebastian Martinez (Rapid)
3. Michael Mörz (SV Mattersburg)
Stürmer 1. Christian Mayrleb (SV Pasching)
2. Mario Bazina (GAK)
3. Axel Lawaree (Rapid)
Trainer 1. Josef Hickersberger (Rapid)
2. Walter Schachner (GAK)
3. Georg Zellhofer (SV Pasching)