Meisterschaft 2005/06

Saisonübersicht | Spiele

Tabelle

1. Austria Wien 36 19 10 7 51:33 67
2. Salzburg 36 20 3 13 62:42 63
3. FC Superfund Pasching 36 16 10 10 43:32 58
4. SV Ried 36 13 13 10 48:47 52
5. Rapid 36 13 10 13 51:41 49
6. GAK 36 13 6 17 47:48 45
7. SV Mattersburg 36 12 8 16 40:54 44
8. SK Sturm Graz 36 10 12 14 44:51 42
9. FC Wacker Tirol 36 10 12 14 44:55 42
10. Admira 36 9 6 21 42:69 33

Torschützen

15 Kuljic (Ried), Linz (Austria)
11 Bazina (GAK/Rapid), Janko (Salzburg), Kincl (Rapid), Mörz (Mattersburg)
9 Akagündüz (Rapid), Naumoski (Mattersburg), Nzuzi (Sturm), Pichlmann (Pasching), Rushfeldt (Austria), Zickler (Salzburg)
8 Aufhauser (Salzburg), Th. Wagner (Mattersburg)
7 Aganun (Tirol), Bjelica (Admira), Bule (Admira), Filipovic (Sturm), Jezek (Salzburg), Kollmann (GAK), Mayrleb (Salzburg), Pacanda (Tirol), Seo (Ried), Skoro (GAK)
6 Drechsel (Ried), A. Ivanschitz (Salzburg/Rapid), Mujiri (Sturm), Salmutter (Sturm), Schopp (Salzburg), Sionko (Austria)
5 H. Aigner (Tirol), Gilewicz (Pasching), Sarac (Sturm), Sebo (Austria), Valachovic (Rapid)
4 Baur (Pasching), Brzeczek (Tirol), Hoffer (Admira), Junuzovic (GAK), Kastner (Ried), Lawaree (Rapid)
3 N. Ceh (Austria), A. Chiquinho (Pasching), H. Eder (Tirol), Ehmann (GAK), Hassler (GAK), Hattenberger (Tirol), Hlinka (Rapid), Hofmann (Rapid), Hölzl (Tirol), Horvath (Admira), Kabat (Pasching), Karatay (Pasching), Linke (Salzburg), Martinez (Rapid), Patocka (Mattersburg), Saglik (Admira), Sariyar (Pasching), Standfest (GAK), Thonhofer (Admira), Vorisek (Pasching)
2 Bejbl (Rapid), Berchtold (Ried), Bubenik (Pasching), E. Carboni (Salzburg), Dabac (Ried), Glasner (Ried), Hanikel (Mattersburg), Kavlak (Rapid), Ketelaer (Pasching), Kiesenebner (Austria), Kirchler (Salzburg), Kolousek (Tirol), Landerl (Admira), Lasnik (Austria), Mila (Austria), Pashazadeh (Admira), Plassnegger (GAK), Rabihou (Sturm), Rasinger (Ried), Scharrer (Salzburg), Schreter (Tirol), Tokic (Austria), Tsimba (Sturm), Verlaat (Sturm), M. Wagner (Admira)
1 Akoto (Admira), Angerschmid (Ried), Blanchard (Austria), Bozkurt (Admira), Brenner (Ried), Chaile (Pasching), Dober (Rapid), Dospel (Austria), Dos Santos (Austria), Th. Eder (Ried), Egressy (Admira), Faraji (Admira), Feldhofer (Tirol), Flögel (Admira), Fuchs (Mattersburg), Glieder (Pasching), Gruber (Tirol), Grüner (Tirol), M. Hieblinger (GAK), Janocko (Austria), Kablar (Ried), Kienast (Rapid), Knabel (Tirol), Knavs (Salzburg), Kovacevic (Pasching), Krammer (Sturm), Kühbauer (Mattersburg), Ch. Leitgeb (Sturm), Lienhart (GAK), Michalik (Ried), Mimm (Tirol), Mössner (Mattersburg), Mravac (Mattersburg), Pauschenwein (Mattersburg), Pichorner (Salzburg), Pöllhuber (Salzburg), Rauter (Sturm), J. Säumel (Sturm), Schenk (GAK), Schroll (Tirol), Schrott (GAK), Sick (GAK), Silvestre (Sturm), Sonnleitner (GAK), Sturm (Tirol), Suazo (Salzburg), Sulimani (Ried), Vachousek (Austria), Vishaj (Admira), R. Wagner (Mattersburg), Wallner (Admira), Wolf (Ried)
ET H. Aigner (Tirol), Bejbl (Rapid), Berger (Ried), Garics (Rapid), Glasner (Ried), Knabel (Tirol), Manninger (Salzburg), Ortlechner (Pasching), Panis (Admira), Patocka (Mattersburg), Tokic (Austria)

Team der Saison

Kronen Zeitung

Mandl
(Admira)
Valachovic
(Rapid)
Baur
(Pasching)
Linke
(Salzburg)
Seo
(SV Ried)
Kühbauer
(Mattersburg)
Aufhauser
(Salzburg)
Ceh
(Austria)
Jezek
(Salzburg)
Pichlmann
(Pasching)
Kuljic
(SV Ried)

Kurier

Didulica
(Austria)
Troyanski
(Austria)
Tokic
(Austria)
Linke
(Salzburg)
Pichorner
(Salzburg)
Vachousek
(Austria)
Blanchard
(Austria)
Mörz
(Mattersburg)
Fuchs
(Mattersburg)
Linz
(Austria)
Kuljic
(SV Ried)

Sportzeitung

Payer
(Rapid)
Tokic
(Austria)
Baur
(Pasching)
Feldhofer
(Tirol)
Linke
(Salzburg)
Seo
(SV Ried)
Filipovic
(Sturm Graz)
Mörz
(Mattersburg)
Jezek
(Salzburg)
Bazina
(GAK/Rapid)
Kuljic
(SV Ried)

Sportwoche

Berger
(SV Ried)
Feldhofer
(Tirol)
Tokic
(Austria)
Linke
(Salzburg)
Seo
(SV Ried)
Drechsel
(SV Ried)
Blanchard
(Austria)
Kühbauer
(Mattersburg)
Ivanschitz
(Rapid/Salzburg)
Filipovic
(Sturm Graz)
Kuljic
(SV Ried)

Die Besten der Saison (Kurier)

Tormann 1. Joey Didulica (Austria)
2. Josef Schicklgruber (Pasching)
3. Hans-Peter Berger (SV Ried)
Innenverteidiger 1. Mario Tokic (Austria)
2. Thomas Linke (Salzburg)
3. Carlos Chaile (Pasching)
Außenverteidiger 1. Fernando Troyanski (Austria)
2. Jürgen Pichorner (Salzburg)
3. Bernd Windisch (Tirol)
Flankenspieler 1. Libor Sionko (Austria)
2. Martin Amerhauser (GAK)
3. Patrik Jezek (SV Pasching)
Mittelfeld defensiv 1. Jocelyn Blanchard (Austria)
2. Ezequiel Carboni (Salzburg)
3. Dietmar Kühbauer (Mattersburg)
Mittelfeld offensiv 1. Michael Mörz (Mattersburg)
2. Nastja Ceh (Austria)
3. Vaclav Kolousek (Tirol)
Stürmer 1. Roland Linz (Austria)
2. Sanel Kuljic (SV Ried)
3. Filp Sebo (Austria)
Trainer 1. Frenk Schinkels (Austria)
2. Heinz Hochhauser (SV Ried)
3. Michael Petrovic (Sturm Graz)