Meisterschaft 2009/10

Saisonübersicht | Spiele

Tabelle

1. Red Bull Salzburg 36 22 10 4 68:27 76
2. Austria Wien 36 23 6 7 60:34 75
3. Rapid 36 21 10 5 80:38 73
4. Sturm Graz 36 16 10 10 50:36 58
5. SC Magna Wr. Neustadt 36 13 8 15 54:58 47
6. SV Mattersburg 36 12 5 19 45:71 41
7. LASK Linz 36 9 13 14 59:70 40
8. SV Ried 36 10 8 18 39:47 38
9. Kapfenberger SV 36 8 9 19 44:67 33
10. Austria Kärnten 36 2 9 25 29:80 15

Torschützen

20 Hofmann (Rapid)
19 Wallner (LASK/RB Salzburg)
18 Jelavic (Rapid), Janko (RB Salzburg)
17 Salihi (Ried/Rapid)
14 Waltner (SV Mattersburg)
11 Beichler (Sturm Graz)
10 Acimovic (Austria), Aigner (Wr. Neustadt), Mayrleb (LASK)
9 Jun (Austria), Naumoski (SV Mattersburg), Pavlov (Kapfenberg), Prager (LASK)
8 Kuljic (Wr. Neustadt), Lavric (Sturm Graz), Spuller (SV Mattersburg), Tchoyi (RB Salzburg)
7 Jantscher (Sturm Graz), Kurtisi (Wr. Neustadt)

Team der Saison

Kronen Zeitung

Gustafsson
(RB Salzburg)
Schwegler
(RB Salzburg)
Dragovic
(Austria)
Afolabi
(Salzburg)
Katzer
(Rapid)
Hofmann
(Rapid)
Leitgeb
(RB Salzburg)
Reiter
(Wr. Neustadt)
Junuzovic
(Austria)
Jelavic
(Rapid)
Wallner
(LASK/Salzburg)

Sportzeitung

Gustafsson
(RB Salzburg)
Schildenfeld
(Sturm Graz)
Afolabi
(Salzburg)
Dragovic
(Austria)
Lexa
(SV Ried)
Jantscher
(Sturm Graz)
Hofmann
(Rapid)
Junuzovic
(Austria)
Svento
(Salzburg)
Jelavic
(Rapid)
Wallner
(LASK/Salzburg)

Sportwoche

Gustafsson
(RB Salzburg)
Dragovic
(Austria)
Afolabi
(Salzburg)
Ortlechner
(Austria)
Lexa
(SV Ried)
Leitgeb
(RB Salzburg)
Hofmann
(Rapid)
Junuzovic
(Austria)
Kavlak
(Rapid)
Wallner
(LASK/Salzburg)
Jantscher
(Sturm Graz)

Österreich

Lindner
(Austria)
Dragovic
(Austria)
Sekagya
(RB Salzburg)
Afolabi
(RB Salzburg)
Ulmer
(RB Salzburg)
Hofmann
(Rapid)
Junuzovic
(Austria)
Leitgeb
(RB Salzburg)
Schiemer
(Austria)
Jelavic
(Rapid)
Wallner
(LASK/Salzburg)

Die Besten der Saison (Kurier)

Spieler 1. Eddie Gustafsson (RB Salzburg)
2. Aleksandar Dragovic (Austria)
3. Steffen Hofmann (Rapid)
Tormann 1. Eddie Gustafsson (RB Salzburg)
2. Raimund Hedl (Rapid)
3. Raphael Wolf (Kapfenberg)
Innenverteidiger 1. Aleksandar Dragovic (Austria)
2. Rabiu Afolabi (RB Salzburg)
3. Ragnvald Soma (Rapid)
Flankenspieler 1. Somen Tchoyi (RB Salzburg)
2. Jakob Jantscher (Sturm Graz)
3. Dusan Svento (RBl Salzburg)
Mittelfeld defensiv 1. Markus Heikkinen (Rapid)
2. Rene Aufhauser (LASK)
3. Julian Baumgartlinger (Austria)
Mittelfeld offensiv 1. Steffen Hofmann (Rapid)
2. Zlatko Junuzovic (Austria)
3. Christoph Leitgeb (RBl Salzburg)
Stürmer 1. Nikica Jelavic (Rapid)
2. Tomas Jun (Austria)
3. Marc Janko (RBl Salzburg)
Trainer 1. Karl Daxbacher (Austria)
2. Huub Stevens (RB Salzburg)
3. Peter Schöttel (SC Wr. Neustadt)